Results News - RTMNU Summer 2019 Results- Click Here..

Search Any Result / Job :


Tuesday, October 23, 2012

Solapur University Final Time Table of October/November 2012 Examinations

Solapur University Final Time Table of October/November 2012 Examinations 


B.A., B.Com., B.Sc., BBA, MCA, MBA, MA, BE, BBA, M.Com. , LLB, PGDCA Winter 2012 Examination Timetable


Exam schedule/Time Table
Draft and Final Time Table of October/November 2012 Examinations

* FACULTY OF ARTS


1. B.A. Part-III (Final Program)

2. B.A. Sem. I to V (Revised Final Program)

3. M.A. Sem. I to IV (Social Science & Languages) (Final Program)

4. M.A. - A.I.H.C. Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

5. M.A. - Applied Economics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

6. M.A. - Mass Communication Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

7. M.A. - Rural Development Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

8. M.A. - Education Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

9. M.S.W. Sem I to IV (Draft Program)


* FACULTY OF COMMERCE

10. B.Com. Part-III (Final Program)

11. B.Com. Sem. I to V (Final Program)

12. B.B.A. Part-III (Final Program)

13. B.B.A. Sem I to V (Final Program)

14. M.Com. Sem. I to IV (Final Program)

15. M.C.A. - Commerce Sem I to V (Draft Program)

16. LL.B. Sem. I to VI & B.A.LL.B. Sem I to X (Final Program)

17. LL.M. Sem I to IV (Final Program)

18. M.B.A. Sem I to IV

19. B.C.A. - Commerce Sem I to VI (Draft Program)

20. D.B.M. Sem I to II

21. P.G.D.C.A. Sem I to II


* FACULTY OF SCIENCE

22. B.Sc. Part-III (Final Program)

23. B.Sc. Sem. I to V (Final Program)


24. B.Sc. Biotechnology Part-III (Final Program)

25. B.Sc. Biotechnology Sem I to V (Final Program)

26. B.Sc. Entrepreneurship Part-III (Final Program)

27. B.Sc. Entrepreneurship Sem. I to IV (Final Program)

28. B.Sc. E.C.S. Part-III (Final Program)

29. B.Sc. E.C.S. Sem I to V (Final Program)

30. M.C.A. - Science Sem I to V (Draft Program)

31. M.A./M.Sc. Mathematics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

32. M.A./M.Sc. Geography Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

33. M.Sc. Statistics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

34. M.Sc. Botany Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

35. M.Sc. Micribiology Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

36. M.Sc. Zoology Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

37. M.Sc. Applied Geology Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

38. M.Sc. Environment Science Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

39. M.Sc. Geoinformatics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

40. M.Sc. Chemistry (All) Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

41. M.Sc. Applied Electronics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

42. M.Sc. Electronics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

43. M.Sc. A.G.P.M. Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

44. M.Sc. Computer Science Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

45. M.Sc. Material Science (Physics) Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

46. M.Sc. Genetics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

47. M.Sc. Bioinformatics Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

48. M.Sc. Electronics Comm. Science Sem I to IV (Draft Program)

49. M.Sc. Biotechnology Sem I to IV (Draft Program)



* FACULTY OF EDUCATION

50. B.Ed. Sem. I & II (Draft Program)

51. M.Ed. Sem. I & II (Draft Program)

52. B.P.Ed. Sem. I & II (Draft Program)

53. M.P.Ed. Sem. I to IV (Draft Program)


 
* FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
 

54. B.Pharmacy Part I to IV (Draft Program)

55. B.Pharmacy Sem. I to    (Draft Program)

56. M.Pharmacy Sem. I & II (Draft Program)

57. B.E. (All Branches) (Draft Program)

58. M.E. (All Branches) (Draft Program)

59. M.C.A. Engineering Sem I to V (Draft Program)

60. B.Architecture Part IV (Draft Program)

61. B.Architecture Sem. I to      (Draft Program)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Visiting www.resultshub.net

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Google+ Followers..Join Now

Search Results, Jobs..